Acton, Jerry  11403 18th NE, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258

Anderson, Carol  818 Las Palmas, Goodyear, AZ, 85338, Class of 1932

Anderson, John  12202 292nd St. NE, Arlington, WA, 98223

Anderson, Nona  12330 68th NE, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258,  Class of 1960

Anderson, Norma  12912 68th St. NE, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258, Class of 1948

Anderson, Ray   Class of 1953

Arnott, Sharon

Baily, Eva  11101 University Space #21, Apachie Jct., AZ, 85220

Barclay, Joan  5130 90th PL NE, Marysville, WA, 98270,  Class of 1959

Barr, Jerry  6073 74th Ave. NE, Marysville, WA, 98270

Barton, Charlie  6927 Noble Dr., Arlington WA  98223

Bazan, Abel  10121 Evergreen Way Suite 26-505, Everett, WA, 98204, Class of 1998

Benoit, Bob   15728b Country Club Drive, Mill Creek, WA, 98012,  Class of 1962

Benoit, Roberta

Benoit, Sharon  2344 Alki Ave SW, Seattle, WA, 98116

Berg, Bruce 2403 S Conway St. Kennewick, WA  99337  Class of 1961

Berg, Eldon   3112 Castlevale Rd., Yakima, WA, 98902

Bergan,  Eldora   1083 Bradley Sq., Sparks, NV  89434

Bergan, Tom & Deb    P.O. Box 346, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1964/1965

Bergstrom, Don  49301 Mt. Loop Hwy, Granite Falls, WA  98252   Class of 1965

Betker, Margie  8019 Upper Ridge, Everett, WA, 98203, Class of 1945

Bloch, DeLeeta   3012 Ironwood, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

Blythe, Lois   P.O. Box 34, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1947

Boden, Evelyn  539 N 82nd St., Seattle, WA, 98133, Class of 1921

Bogart, Richard   505 Prospect St., Oatview, CA  93022

Bond, Brian & Margret  P.O. Box 136, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1943/ 1945

Bond, Harry & Peggy  20751 SE 295th St., Kent, WA, 98042, Class of 1939

Bond, Joy   5105 Forbes Rd, Snohomish, WA, 98270

Bond,Melvin & Jane  8624 9th Ave SE, Everett, WA, 98208, Class of 1952

Bond, Richard & Kathy  P.O. Box 134, Granite Falls, WA, 98252

Bosch, Ruth   630 S 83rd Ave., Yakima, WA, 98905

Bowker, Janice   608 SE 10th Ave., Forest Lake, MN, 55025, Class of 1956

Bowley, Joyce & Robert 18411 90th St NE, Granite Falls, WA, 98252

Bowyer, Bob P.O. Box 2900, Everett, WA 98213,  Class of 1957

Brand, Margaret  12730 60th St. SE, Snohomish, WA, 98290, Class of 1936

Bratcher, Cheryl   6323 82nd St NE, Marysville, WA, 98270, Class of 1956

Brattkus, Martha  3013 NW 64th St., Seattle, WA  98104  Class of 1946

Brenner, Don & Ruth   P.O. Box 309, Medina, WA, 98039, Class of 1946

Brenner, Lester & Kay   PO Box 1554, Mesquite, NV  89024

Brooks, Rick  16410 84th  St. NE #D156, Lake Stevens, WA, 98255

Buckner, Evelyn 1212 48th St., Everett, WA 98203,  Class of 1938

Burden, Duane

Burrus, Tom & Marie  6318 Rockefeller Ave., Everett, WA, 98203, Class of 1955

Cameron, Sharon   7136 Enterprise, Ferndale, WA  98248

Cameron, Sharon 7136 Enterprise, Ferndale, WA  98248 

Cameron, Tom  PO Box 1289, Lake Stevens, WA  98258

Carpenter, Marci   3200 California Ave SW Apt 35, Seattle WA  98116

Carpenter, Rodney   1237 Mt Baker Ave., Camano Island, WA, 98282, Class of 1949

Carpenter, Ronald & Janice  11710 22nd St.NE, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258

Carpenter,  Victoria  P.O. Box 262, Soap Lake, WA, 98851, Class of 1949

Caylor, Joanna   514 Stage Coach CT., Richland, WA, 99354

Chew, Ron  10420 159th Ave. NE, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1964

Clement, Trudy  Po Box 789, Lake Stevens, WA  98258  Class of 1967

Cole, Debbie  17212 Engebretson Rd., Granite Falls, WA  98252,  Class of 1982

Cool, Beverly  18408 Engebretsen Rd, Granite Falls, WA, 98252 Class of 1967

Cool, Brad & Gladys   22829 Scotty Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1961

Cool, Donald  19919 Silverton Way, Granite Falls, WA, 98252

Cool, Jim   4440 Park Rd., Sedro Woolley, WA, 98284, Class of 1964

Cool, Keith  13517 Jordon Rd, Granite Falls, WA   98252, Class of 1964

Crabtree, Jerry   11932 169th Dr. NE, Arlington, WA  98223

Crabtree, Liza  P.O. Box 241, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1962

Craggs, Jeff  7715 Robe Menzel Rd, Granite Falls, WA  98252  Class of 1959

Cresswell, Linda (Miller) 1221 Arrow Lk. Ct., Indian Land (Fort Mill), South Carolina, 29707,  Class of 1963

Curti, Marjory  13207 15th Ave. NE, Seattle, WA, 98125, Class of 1952

Curtis, Alan & Shirley   15465 179th Ave. SE, Apt.256, Monroe, WA  98272

Curtis, Charles & Jan   718  Russell Rd., Snohomish, WA, 98290, Class of 1958

Curtis, George & Celesta  709 Kitsap St., Port Orchard, WA, 98366, Class of 1940

Cushing, Ingrid   Rt. 2 Trangen Rd., Arlington, WA, 98223, Class of 1931

Darlington, Gerry   2629 31st St., Santa Monica, CA, 90405, Class of 1943

Davis, Nancy (Lease)  261 Sequoyah Knoll Dr, Arden, NC  28704   Class of 1964

Day, Gordon & Luella  P.O. Box 231, Granite Falls, WA, 98223, Class of 1961

De Young, Mary

Dearinger, Jerry  4211 Manila Creek Dr., Cedar Hills, UT  84062  Class of 1961

Dearinger, William 6506 232nd St. SW, Mount Lake Terrace, WA, 98043  Class of 1958

Denberger, Jerry  5091 Ridgemont Dr. NE, Bremerton, WA, 98311,  Class of 1951

Dickson, Sharon  8925 Arl. Hts. Rd., Arlington, WA, 98223, Class of 1957

Dralle, Pat  829 Union Rd., Sedro Woolley, WA, 98284

Driscoll, Gene   P.O. Box 364, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1957

Durham, Mickey   PO box 1723, Mt. Vernon, WA  98273

Edwards, Wayne 12711 Wyelake Blvd. SW, Port Orchard, WA, 98366, Class of 1940

Elemendorf, Marlene  8119 30th St. SE, Everett, WA, 98205, Class of 1954

Engebretsen, Gene  18527 Engebretsen Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1966

Engstrom, Ardell  12024 Engebretsen Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1947

Erickson, Carl & Rebecca  8730 Robe-Menzel Rd, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1947

Erickson, Mickey  1821 Highland Ave., Everett, WA, 98201

Firman, Terence  15202 Military Rd. SE, Tenino, WA 98589

Flaherty, Rose (Engstrom)  16411 NE 169th Pl, Woodinville, WA  98072

Foeste, Mildred  307 E. Yoakum Ave., Chaffee, MO, 63740, Class of 1939

Forsman, Tom & Diane  14329 Stehr Rd., Arlington, WA, 98223,   Class of 1962

Frazier, Peggy (McBride)   4107 W. Depot Spring Rd., Cheney, WA  99004

Gallaughter, Leslie  Class of 1929

Gamble, Cindy  2360 Mt. View Dr., East Wenatchee, WA, 98882, Class of 1967-1968

Gamman, Harriet   5822 64th SE, Snohomish, WA, 98290, Class of 1946

Gardebring, Shirley  2110 Beta St. SE, Lacey, WA, 98503, Class of 1941

Gehl, Rita  2247 El Jardin, Ventura, CA, 93001

Gehl,  William & Dora  4012 Janet Rd., Pasco, WA, 99301,

Getchell,  Steve  22502 Waite Mill Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252,  Class of 1997

Givens, Pamela  22 E. Laurel Ave., Porterville, CA, 93257, Class of 1945

Gordius, Bill & Joann  15403 SE 11th St., Bellevue, WA, 98007, Class of 1962

Green, Mary (Brooks)  7906 Westerlund Rd., Arlington, WA, 98223

Gronning, Connie (Mackie)   10817 131st Ave. NE, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258  Class of 1963

Hackney, Kathie (Boyd)   209 Ave D, #B, Snohomish, WA  98290  Class of 1967

Hahn, Mike & Kathy   7414 143nd Ave. NE, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258

Haight,  Terry  1888 Lake Dr., Camano Island, WA, 98282

Hale, Jim    2225 191 Pl. SW, Lynnwood, WA, 98036   Class of 1964

Hall, Linda  PO Box 652  Granite Falls, WA  98252

Hall, Shirley (Curtis)  9057 48th Dr NE, Marysville, WA  98270  1941

Hallgren, Esther & Henry   5115 Sunset Lane, Everett, WA, 98203,   Class of 1929

Hallister, Anne  12238 6th Ave. NW, Seattle, WA, 98177, Class of 1946

Halvorson, Eunice & Knute  3119 Russell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531   Class of 1960

Harrison, Marlene (Sunde)   809 NW 72nd St., Vancouver, WA, 98665, Class of 1956

Haskins, Enid

Haverfield, Jackie & Jim  P.O. Box 379, Granite Falls, WA, 98252,  Class of 1962

Haverfield, Jim   P.O. Box 961, Granite Falls, WA, 98252

Hemp, Shereyl   12031 155th Ave NE, Arlington, WA  98223   Class of 1966

Henkel, Louise & Bob 10613 25th Ave E, Tacoma, WA, 98445,  Class of 1948

Hietala, Marty (Middleton)   9399 Charity Ave NE, Salem, OR  97305,   Class of 1963

Hitchcock, Rietta   P.O.Box 1167, Granite Falls, WA, 98252

Hofmann, Roberta  3121 78th Ave. SE, Everett, WA, 98205  Class of 1960

Hohenhaus, Lynn & Dave 16502 24th St. SE, Snohomish, WA, 98290  Class of 1966

Hollingsworth, Joan  411 Floral Dr,Cle Elum, WA, 98922

Horn, Edward  P.O. Box 276, Granite Falls, WA, 98252,Class of 1958

Howton, Jo  9023 Merchant Way, Everett, WA  98208  Class of 1958

Hughes, Ray P.O. Box 389, Granite Falls, WA, 98252,   Class of 1957

Hume, Steve  16724 134th St. NE, Arlington, WA  98223

Hunt,  Lyndell 4815 139th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA, 98298

Hunt, Richard  14111 11th Ave NE, Marysville, WA, 98271,    Class of 1957

Jacobson, Verne  13320 Hwy 99 S #224, Everett, WA, 98204,    Class of 1945

Jacobson, Eunice   3119 Russell Rd., Centrailia, WA  98531

Jacot, Doris  8600 Robe Menzel Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252,   Class of 1942

Jacot, Kenneth  1121 King St., Anacortes, WA, 98221     Class of 1960

James, Cindy   1033 ½  52nd St SE, Everett, WA, 98203,    Class of 1944

Jeffers, Lyle   9203 131st Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA  98258

Johnson,  Dot   900 Brush St. Apt 417, Las Vegas, NV, 89107, Class of 1933

Johnson, Lena   2113 Rockefeller, Everett, WA, 98201

Darlene, Johnson, 9210 Market Pl. J101, Lake Stevens, WA,    Class of 1954

Jorgensen, Lois   3983 Woodmere Lane SE, Lacey, WA, 98503, Class of 1940

Kalkoske-Jacot, Jackie   1830 Colby, Everett, WA, 98201, Class of 1961

Keel,Yvonne   1745 Pike Ave  Rm 6, Richland, WA 99354

Kellum, Irene    7029 40th Ave NE, Seattle, WA, 98115, Class of 1937

Kelly, Maxine   P.O. Box 306, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258

Kenworthy, Keith & Amy (Howard)    P.O. Box 1531, Granite Falls, WA, 98252  Class of 1985/1984

Kersavage, Bonnie    9131 Autumn Line 1 Pse, Olympia, WA, 98513

Kielty, Leola & Bill   7990 200th St. NE Apt. 95, Arlington, WA, 98223,  Class of 1950

Kinkella, Bill & Thelma  10606 Wauna St. SW, Tacoma, WA,  98400,  Class of 1939

Kinney, Ben   2420 Kentucky St., Bellingham, WA, 98229,   Class of 1997

Kinnie,Lowell    2216 Rd. 44N, Pasco, Washington, 99301

Kirchgessner, Pete  15712 84th St. NE, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258, Class of 1964

Kirstein,  Eldon   16617 100th NE, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1942

Knapp, Carol   18330 Smokey Pt. Blvd Apt. 107, Arlington, WA, 98223

Korff, Edith    3209 Hoyt Ave #203, Everett, WA  98203

Koschak, Karen  1216 141 St. SE, Mill Creek, WA, 98012

Kramer, Lola   P.O. Box 544, Odessa, WA, 99159, Class of 1947

Langowski, Gary   10017 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA, 98125, Class of 1961

Larson, Gary  2269 S. Robin Hood Lane, Camano Island, WA  98292

Latham, Daryn  30013 E Scoutan Loop Rd, Arlington, WA  98223  Class of 1980

Latten, Phyllis & Alfred   150 Capri Ave. NE, Renton, WA, 98056

Laymance, Rachel   4931 Scherrer Rd., Granite Falls, WA  98252

LeDuc,  Norma   4823 College Ave., Everett, WA, 98203,  Class of 1944

Lee, Eunice, 3119 Russel Rd, Centralia, WA  98531

Lefebre, Harry & Mary 4011 141st St. NW, Gig Harbor, WA, 98332, Class of 1948

Lefebre, Ted   114 E. North Castle Cir., The Wood Lands, TX, 77384, Class of 1957

LeMay, Dean   259 Lippizan Dr., Vallego, CA, 94591,   Class of 1963

Lewis, Helen    334B  Poorman Creek Rd., Twisp, WA, 98856, Class of 1938

Lewis, Robbert & Mary 18215 SE 317th St.  Auburn,  WA, 98002, Class of 1944

Lindbeck, Howard   PO Box 1362, Granite Falls, WA  98252,   Class of 1960

Lipke, Ron & Fran    111 Sutallee Ridge Way, White, GA, 30184, Class of 1955

Lowenthal, Dennis & Lorna   1007 Bell St., Edmonds, WA, 98020, Class of 1952

Luke, Darrell W., Jr.   3806 Canby Ct., Bellingham, WA  98229  

Lundberg, Edward, Class of 1938

Lundberg, Eldeen   16217 Jordan Rd., Arlington, Washington, 98223, Class of 1947

MacLean, Ken & Verna   Class of 1950

Malme, Bernice    3613 Boardman, Kalamath Falls, OR, 97601, Class of 1942

Mastrude, Betty    14810 84th NE, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258, Class of 1966

Matson, Clarice 4203 81st Place NE, Marysville, WA, 98270, Class of 1945

Mattson, Kay   22192 SW Archers Pl, Sherwood, OR  97140, Class of 1969

Mayberry, Mary   12119 169th Dr. NE, Arlington, WA, 98223

McBride, Barbara  W. 2509 Summit Blvd., Spokane, WA, 99201, Class of 1947

McGee, William & Judy   506 E 2nd, CleElum, WA, 98922

McGillivary, Gary   6114 Oaks, Everett, WA  98203, Class of 1974

McGillivary,Margaret    3124 Robe Menzel Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1945

McGillivary,Ron  3124 Robe Menzel Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1972

McKnight, Edith   3915 Colby N #402, Everett, WA,98201, Class of 1939

Meece, Joan  P.O. Box 73, Darrington, WA, 98241, Class of 1953

Mickelbart, Margie   1112 W. Great River Dr., Nixa, MO  65714,   Class of 1963

Miller, Bob & Rosie    2216 122nd Place SE, Everett, WA, 98204, Class of 1944

Miller, Diane

Miller, Linda   1221 Arrow Lake Ct., Fort Mill, SC  29707

Moen, Jeanne (Anderson)  11826 44th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA  98258

Moen, Roane   20708 Menzel Lk. Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1943

Morris, Rella   PO Box 1423, Granite Falls, WA  98252  Class of, 1967

Munn,  Buzz & Carol   P.O. Box 325, Malo, WA, 99150

Nelson, Bill & Jessie    8430 15th Pl. SE #86, Everett, WA, 98204,  Class of 1945  

Nichols, Gloria,  1791 N. Singing Hills Dr., Newman Lake, WA  99025

Nicholson, Barbara & Don   12015 Marine Dr., #608, Tulalip, WA  98271  Class of 1963

Novak, Venay    642 Kitchen Dick Rd., Sequim, WA, 98382

O’Neill, Janda   4401 80th St. NE #51, Marysville, WA  98270

Orr, Cary & Donna    PO Box 211, Carlton, WA  98814  Classes of 1959 & 1963

Orr, Elsie    358 W. Twin Peaks Parkway, San Tan Valley, AZ, 85143, Class of 1962

Osborn, Richard E.    30917 Mtn. Loop Hwy, Granite Falls, WA

Ottaway, Vern & Cyndy   4505 79th Ave NE, Marysville, WA  98270  Class of 1961

Padgett, Byron    PO Box 85, Hoodsport, WA  98548,  Class of 1959

Pease, Jack  4410 95th Ave. NE, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258, Class of 1961

Peddycord, Ted   8703 SR 92, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1950

Pedersen, Leslie (Sudds)   14101 162nd  PL NE, Arlington, WA  98223   Class of 1960

Pederson, Elvira     Class of 1938

Perrigoue, Dave & Ann   PO Box 366, Granite Falls, WA  98252    Class of 1963/1964

Perrigoue, Donna   P.O. Box 115, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1951

Perrigoue, Lonnie    12330 155th Ave NE, Arlington, WA  98223

Perrigoue, Monica  PO Box 1462, Granite Falls, WA  98252   Class of 1980

Perry, Gail   1064 SE 11th Ave., Ontario, OR, 97914, Class of 1937

Petersen, Clare & Charlotte    P.O. Box 140, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1953

Petty, Pat (Grimbly)    17103 SR 92, Granite Falls, WA  98252

Piraino, Peggy   64 Glenhurst Dr., Oberlin, OH, 44074, Class of 1941

Porter, Rob    17507 Engebretson Rd, Granite Falls, WA  98252

Preston, Shirley & Sam    3130 Pacific Way, Longview, Washington, 98632

Puttenburger, Kathy   2787 Vermont, Klamath Falls, OR  97603  Class of 1961

Quarterman, Megan     4931 Scherrer Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252

Rawlins, Bill    7427 55th Ave. NE, Marysville, WA, 98270, Class of 1957

Regan, Virginia    226 138th NW, Tulalip, WA  98271,    Class of 1952

Reser (Scherrer) Ione,  1204 Golden Bridle Trl,, Leander, TX  78641   Class of 1961

Riesner, David    6323 82nd St NE, Marysville, WA  98270

Roberts, Judy, 3333 Lakewood Ave. S, Seattle, WA, 98144, Class of 1942

Roberts, Grace (Macomber)   P.O. Box 1727, Granite Falls, WA, 98252  Class of 1958

Roberts, Judy   3333 Lakewood Ave. S, Seattle, WA  98144  Class of 1942

Rollins, Beverly   12929  234th St. NE, Arlington, WA  98223,  Class of 1960

Ruebush, Chuck   7507 71st Ave. NE, Marysville, WA, 98270

Running, Helen   P.O. Box 203, Granite Falls, WA, 98252,  Class of 1949

Running, Morie & Greta    25216 SE 187 4th St., Maple Valley, WA, 98038

Russell, Willadee    812 6th St., Anacortes, WA, 98221, Class of 1928

Rutt, Edith    2703 H. 26 W, Othello, WA, 99344

Sawyer,  Gary & Llona   17170 SR 92, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1958

Sawyer, Don   1787 Cascade View Dr., Camano Island, WA, 98282            `

Scherminn, Joyce    2167 Grace Ave., McKinleyville, CA, 95521, Class of 1946

Scherrer, Claudia & Emil  5123 Scherrer Rd, Granite Falls, WA  98252  Class of 1963

Scherrer, Ira    4017 142nd Ave. SE, Bellevue, WA, 98006, Class of 1964

Scherrer, John & Barbara    5300 A Menzel Lk Rd, Granite Falls, WA  98252,  Class of 1962

Scherrer, Ken    PO Box 232,  Amity, OR  97101,    Class of 1960

Scherrer, Larry   2110 93rd Dr. SE, Everett, WA  98204, Class of 1958

Scherrer, Raymond   5300A Menzel Lk. Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1988

Scherrer, Ulrich  5300B Menzel Lk. Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1936

Scherrer, Walt   1100 Minor Ave #406, Seattle, WA  98101

Schmierer, Clifford   

Schreeder, Bev     1236 Cascade St, Wenatchee, WA  98801   Class of 1961

Schwendtke, Gus   1816 Eastlake E, Seattle, WA  98102, Class of 1958

Scofield, Clyde   9210 Market Pl. J101, Lake Stevens, WA, 98258, Class of 1954

Seifert, Joan   11417 141th St. CT. NW, Gig Harbor, WA, 98329, Class of 1965

Short, Bill   5415 E Lk Bosworth Dr., Snohomish, WA  98290 Class of 1961

Short, Douglas A.,  1318 Welch Ave, Wenatchee, WA  98801  1965

Short, John    1012 Hughes Lane, Granite Falls, WA  98252  Class of 1991

Short, Ross    PO Box 1751, Stanwood, WA, 98292

Simpson, Marian   199 Rocky Point Rd., Kelso, WA, 98626, Class of 1947

Smith, Ben

Smith, Faith    20223  65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA   98296

Smith, Gordon & Carole    8220 Blue Oak Way, Citrus Hights, CA  95601

Smith, Martha  151 N Williams Ave. Apt. 218, Klamath Falls, OR, 97601, Class of 1934

Smith, Wayne    4043 Rd 6.5 NE, Moses Lake, WA  98837, Class of 1948

Snow, Sandra  9519 Dayton Ave. N, Seattle WA  98103   Class of 1990

Spromberg, Pat    319 73rd SW, Everett, WA  98203   Class of 1960

Stanley, Matilda    P.O. Box 7348, Stockton, CA, 95207, Class of 1931

Stanton, Bev   12929 234th St. NE, Arlington, WA, 98223

Stark, Diana   P.O. Box 1, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1957

Steel, Anita    20213 60th Ave. W., Lynnwood, WA, 98036, Class of 1945

Steinke, Dean     15208 96th NE, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1958

Stilley, Arlene    P.O. Box 224, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1953

Stillwell Jr., Paul     P.O. Box 591, Fall City, WA, 98024, Class of 1949

Sudds, Willard     6031 Ridge Pond, San Antonio, TX  78250,   Class of 1962

Sutherland, Bill     P.O. Box 11336, Spokane, Washington, 99211, Class of 1938

Tharp, Marie, 30917 Mount Loop Highway    Granite Falls    Washington    98252  Class of 1960

Thavenot,Lillian    402 Willeford Dr., Savannah, GA, 31411, Class of 1938

Thompson, Carol    15124 67th Ave. NE, Arlington, WA, 98223, Class of 1951

Thompson,Conrad & Pat  103 East Alpine St., Granite Falls, Washington, 98252,   Class of 1962

Thompson, R.E. ‘Ruthie’ 1730 Kearny St., San Francisco, CA, 94133,   Class of 1961

Touchette, Michael    7020 147th Ave NE, Lake Stevens,     Class of 1962

Tupper, Chuck     1810 8th St., Snohomish, WA   98290

Tupper, Edith    2703 West H. 26, Othello, WA, 99344

Tuttle, Kayce     1622 7th St.,  Marysville, WA  98270

Vail, Margaret     5016 109th St. NE #8, Marysville, WA, 98271,  Class of 1937

Valadez, Pamela (Hoerner)      426 E Lake Stevens Rd,  Lake Stevens, WA  98258

Veal, Pat (Short)   18619 85th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA  98296

Washburn,Fern     N 3724 Wisconsin #241, Florence, AZ, 85232,  Class of 1944

Watkins, Rosalie   11251 Anabel Ave., Garden Grove, CA, 92843, Class of 1940

Watson, Carolyn (Bond)    4040 Lyon & Moss Rd, Loon Lake, WA, 99148   Class of 1960

Watson, Darlene (Bond)  712 Franklin Crt, Goldendale, WA  98620  Class of 1961

Webb, Charlene    P.O. Box 438, Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1947

Weber, Gary     261 N Edinbargh, Camano Island, WA, 98292, Class of 1954

Wetmore, Fay     2021 Walnut Ave., Everett, WA, 98201, Class of 1927

Wheatley, Don     1129 East Craig, Port Angeles, WA   98362

Wiggum, Irene     2321 Hillside Lane, Everett, WA, 98203, Class of 1940

Wilder, Robert     4321 S. 261st, Kent, WA, 98031, Class of 1952

Wilder, Ron & Nancy     20604 Menzel Lk. Rd., Granite Falls, WA, 98252, Class of 1969

Winchell, Tom     314 Old Tulalip Rd, Marysville, WA, 98270, Class of 1932

Winje,Gilbert     13725 Burn Rd., Arlington, WA, 98223,   Class of 1963

Winje, Kathleen    PO Box  582, Granite Falls, WA   98252   Class of 1961

Winje, Lewis      12613 48th Dr. NE, Marysville, WA, 98270,  Class of 1957

Wood, Gerald & Robin    9049 E. Pressentin Rd.,  Concrete, WA,   98237 ,       Class of 1945

Woolman, Marvin

 Zerfoss, Gary   20105 10th Dr SE, Bothell, WA  98012   Class of 1961

 Zerfoss, JoAnn  20108 10th Dr SE, Bothell, WA  98012   Class of 1969

4 Responses to “Members”

  1. It’s very simple to find out any matter on net
    as compared to textbooks, as I found this paragraph at this web site.

  2. Stacey said

    I’m wondering if anyone remembers a Mr or Miss. Hinck from Granite falls elementary in 1935-1941. I’m trying to find a list of teachers first and last name from Granite falls elementary 1941. Thank you very much for your time. Stacey

  3. Claudia Scherrer said

    At the Alumni meeting today there was an announcement that a person who worked on computers was needed to volunteer. I am a recently retired school secretary hoping to fill my time volunteering. I’m interested but need to know exactly what is expected in regards to meetings, duties and amount of time involved. You may call me at 360.691.7804.

  4. Marlene Harrison said

    Please change to Marlene (Sunde) Harrison
    809 NW 72nd St., Vancouver, Wa. 98665
    Class of 1956

    Thank you

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: